Unsere Bezirksmeister: |
Julius Jung, Paul Reuther, Leon Müller, Christian Stützinger(2x), Max Kümmet, Sebastian Heim(3x), Maximilian Meserle |
|
Mannschaft: |
lfd. 10m Jugend, lfd. 10m, lfd. 10m Mix, KK-Liegend, Sportpistole KK, lfd. 50m, lfd. 50m Mix
|
|
Herzlichen Glückwunsch
|
Der Link zu den Ergebnissenauf der Bezirksseite. |
Schüler Aw |
Ringe |
|
Junioren A w |
Ringe |
3. |
Mitter, Chiara |
177 |
|
8. |
Müller, Alina |
351 |
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren B / m |
Ringe |
|
Herren |
Ringe |
6. |
Förster, Tim |
368 |
|
13. |
Herget, Christian
|
379 |
17. |
Rösch, Alexander |
353 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler Aw |
Ringe |
4. |
Mitter, Chiara |
278
|
Senioren A / m |
Ringe |
|
Senioren C / m |
Ringe |
45. |
Müller, Herbert |
300,3 |
|
38. |
Kümmet, Gerhard |
295.7 |
60. |
Schülein, Werner |
294,4 |
|
42. |
Schlick, Friedrich |
285.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren A / w |
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Müller-Weidenhammer, Andrea |
298,5 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaft: |
|
|
Mannschaft: |
|
15. |
SG Kronach |
893 |
|
22. |
SG Kronach 1 |
606 |
|
Müller Herbert, Schülein Werner, Müller-Weidenhammer Andrea |
|
|
|
Kümmet Gerhard, Jungkunz Angela, Gläßel Dieter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren B / m |
|
|
24. |
SG Kronach 2 |
592 |
20. |
Jungkunz, Dietmar |
306.8 |
|
|
Schlick Fritz, Jungkunz Dietmar, Weber H-W. |
|
Senioren B / w |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jungkunz, Angela |
310.1 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler: |
Ringe |
|
Herren |
Ringe |
1. |
Jung, Julius |
336 |
|
1. |
Stützinger, Christian
|
364 |
Jugend: |
Ringe |
|
2. |
Heim. Sebastian
|
354 |
1. |
Reuther, Paul
|
326 |
|
3. |
Schnitzler, Jörg
|
344 |
2. |
Kümmet, Max
|
318 |
|
4. |
Grebner, Gerd Heinrich |
331 |
3. |
Rost, Paul |
272 |
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
Ringe |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Müller, Leon |
306 |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaft |
|
|
Mannschaft |
Ringe |
Jugend |
Ringe |
|
Herren |
Ringe |
1. |
SG Kronach 1 |
916 |
|
1. |
SG Kronach 1 |
1062 |
|
Rost Paul, Reuther Paul, Kümmet Max |
|
|
|
Schnitzler Jörg, Stützinger Christian, Heim Sebastian |
|
Junioren |
Ringe |
|
Herren |
Ringe |
1. |
Kümmet, Max |
320 |
|
1. |
Heim, Sebastian
|
369 |
2. |
Brunner, Isabell |
308 |
|
2. |
Stützinger, Christian |
360 |
3. |
Reuther, Paul |
296 |
|
3. |
Schnitzler, Jörg |
349 |
4. |
Müller, Leon |
271 |
|
4. |
Grebner, Gerd Heinrich
|
325 |
5. |
Rost, Paul |
261 |
|
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren |
Ringe |
|
|
|
|
1. |
SG Kronach 1 |
1078 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schnitzler Jörg, Stützinger Christian, Heim Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
SG Kronach 2 |
924 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kümmet Max, Brunner Isabell, Reuther Paul
|
|
Herrenklasse |
Ringe |
|
Herren Altersklasse |
Ringe |
1. |
Heim, Sebastian |
555 |
|
1. |
Stützinger, Christian |
569 |
3. |
Kümmet, Max |
402 |
|
2. |
Steller, Matthias |
500 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Schnitzler, Jörg |
499 |
Mannschaft |
|
|
4. |
Grebner, Gerd Heinrich |
481 |
1. |
SG Kronach 1 |
1623 |
|
5. |
Jungkunz, Frank |
459 |
|
Heim, Stützinger, Schnitzler |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
SG Kronach 2 |
1342 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grebner, Jungkunz, Kümmet |
|
|
|
|
|
Herrenklasse |
Ringe |
|
Mannschaft |
Ringe |
1. |
Heim, Sebastian
|
378 |
|
1. |
SG Kronach 1 |
1085 |
2. |
Stützinger, Christian
|
360 |
|
|
Heim, Schnitzler, Stützinger |
|
3. |
Schnitzler, Jörg |
347 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jungkunz, Frank
|
327 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Grebner, Gerd Heinrich
|
311 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Steller, Matthias
|
310 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren A |
|
11. |
Weiß, Gerhard |
274,2 Ringe |
Senioren B
|
|
7. |
Förster, Heinrich |
267,2 Ringe |
Senioren C
|
|
8. |
Fehn, Kurt |
271,4 Ringe |
Herren Altersklasse |
Ringe |
|
|
|
13. |
Rost, Steffen
|
327 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Bauer, Jochen |
302 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren A m |
Ringe |
|
Damen |
Ringe |
1. |
Meserle, Maximilian |
541 |
|
4. |
Schneider, Tina |
431 |
Herren |
|
|
Damen Altersklasse |
|
6. |
Eber, Markus |
542 |
|
5. |
Pfretzschner-Runge, Katherina |
315 |
12. |
Heim, Michael |
511 |
|
Herren Altersklasse |
|
Mannschaft |
|
|
20. |
Rost, Steffen
|
460 |
1. |
SG Kronach |
1594 |
|
|
|
|
|
Eber, Heim, Meserle |
|
|
|
|
|
Herren |
Ringe |
|
Herren Alt |
Ringe |
12. |
Trapper, Dr. Frank |
495 |
|
3. |
Dorsch, Karl |
495 |
Mannschaft |
|
|
20. |
Bauer, Jochen |
435 |
6. |
SG Kronach |
1425 |
|
|
|
|
|
Dr. Trapper, Dorsch, Bauer |
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren B m |
Ringe |
2. |
Förster, Tim
|
522 |
3. |
Rösch, Alexander |
513 |
Junioren B m |
Ringe |
|
Mannschaft |
Ringe |
2. |
Förster, Tim
|
566 |
|
1. |
SG Kronach |
1637 |
4. |
Rösch, Alexander |
547 |
|
|
Förster, Rösch, Höfner |
|
6. |
Höfner, Daniel
|
524 |
|
|
|
|
Herren |
Ringe |
4. |
Förster, Tim
|
284 |
21. |
Rösch, Alexander
|
258 |
Senioren C / m |
Ringe |
5. |
Weber, Hans Werner |
263 |
Senioren A / m |
Ringe |
8. |
Mager, Josef |
291 |
Herren |
Ringe |
5. |
Barnickel, Edgar
|
270 |